Pokemon Reborn Wikia
Advertisement
Pokemon Reborn Wikia

Event Pokemon are in Italics, ones without Italics are wild encounters. Some event Pokemon will be unavailable due to random variables, but can be obtained later in the game. Pokemon will be listed in generalized areas and not all encounter areas will be listed. Some areas will change encounters or are unavailable as the story progresses. Ones listed as Evolution or Breeding can only be obtained this way as of EP18. Legendary or Mythical encounters locked postgame will be listed as Legendary Sidequests due to potential spoilers. Also caution for some areas names may be considered spoilers.

Dex Pokémon Type Location
#001 Bulbasaur Bulbasaur Grass Poison Grand Hall, Renovated Azurine Island
#002 Ivysaur Ivysaur Grass Poison Evolution
#003 Venusaur Venusaur Grass Poison Evolution
#004 Charmander Charmander Grass Grand Hall, Pyrous Mountain
#005 Charmeleon Charmeleon Grass Pyrous Mountain
#006 Charizard Charizard Flying Pyrous Mountain
#007 Squirtle Squirtle Grass Grand Hall, Byxbysion Wasteland
#008 Wartortle Wartortle Grass Evolution
#009 Blastoise Blastoise Grass Evolution
#010 Caterpie Caterpie Grass Lower Peridot Ward
#011 Metapod Metapod Grass Evolution
#012 Butterfree Butterfree Flying Post Lower Peridot Ward
#013 Weedle Weedle Poison Breeding
#014 Kakuna Kakuna Poison Evolution
#015 Beedrill Beedrill Poison Jasper Ward, Malchous Forest
#016 Pidgey Pidgey Flying Opal Ward, Jasper Ward, Malchous Forest
#017 Pidgeotto Pidgeotto Flying Jasper Ward, Beryl Ward, Post Opal Ward
#018 Pidgeot Pidgeot Flying Post Jasper Ward, Post Malchous Forest, Teknite Ridge
#019 Rattata Rattata Grass Opal Ward, Glitch World, Post Opal Ward
#019A Alolan Rattata Alolan Rattata Normal Lapis Ward
#020 Raticate Raticate Grass Post Opal Ward
#020A Alolan Raticate Alolan Raticate Normal Lapis Ward
#021 Spearow Spearow Flying Opal Ward, Onyx Ward, Rhodochrine Jungle
#022 Fearow Fearow Flying Beryl Ward, Post Onyx Ward, Post Rhodochrine Jungle
#023 Ekans Ekans Grass Opal Ward, Beryl Ward, Byxbysion Wasteland
#024 Arbok Arbok Grass Beryl Ward, Byxbysion Wasteland, Tanzan Depths
#025 Pikachu Pikachu Grass Post Onyx Ward
#026 Raichu Raichu Grass Glitch World
#026A Raichu Raichu Psychic Evolve at Apophyll Beach
#027 Sandshrew Sandshrew Grass Grand Stairway, Tanzan Mountain, Lost Railcave
#027A Sandshrew Sandshrew Steel Citrine Mountain, Ametrine Mountain, Celestinine Mountain
#028 Sandslash Sandslash Grass Tanzan Mountain, Tourmaline Desert, Teknite Cave
#028A Sandslash Sandslash Steel Citrine Mountain, Ametrine Mountain, Celestinine Mountain
#029 Nidoran♀ Nidoran♀ Grass Byxbysion Wasteland
#030 Nidorina Nidorina Grass Beryl Cave, Byxbysion Wasteland
#031 Nidoqueen Nidoqueen Ground Evolution
#032 Nidoran♂ Nidoran♂ Grass Onyx Ward, Byxbysion Wasteland
#033 Nidorino Nidorino Grass Byxbysion Wasteland
#034 Nidoking Nidoking Ground Evolution
#035 Clefairy Clefairy Grass Agate Circus, Glitch World
#036 Clefable Clefable Grass Evolution
#037 Vulpix Vulpix Grass Jasper Ward, Agate Circus
#037A Alolan Vulpix Alolan Vulpix Grass Jasper Ward, Ametrine City
#038 Ninetales Ninetales Grass Evolution
#038A Alolan Ninetales Alolan Ninetales Fairy Route 4
#039 Jigglypuff Jigglypuff Fairy 7th Street
#040 Wigglytuff Wigglytuff Fairy Route 4
#041 Zubat Zubat Flying Azurine Island, Byxbysion Wasteland, Glitch World
#042 Golbat Golbat Flying Azurine Island, Byxbysion Wasteland, Glitch World
#043 Oddish Oddish Poison Obsidia Ward, Malchous Forest, Beryl Ward
#044 Gloom Gloom Poison Rhodochrine Jungle, Azurine Island, Chrysolia Forest
#045 Vileplume Vileplume Poison Post Azurine Island
#046 Paras Paras Grass Malchous Forest, Rhodochrine Jungle, Chrysolia Forest
#047 Parasect Parasect Grass Azurine Island, Tanzan Cove, Post Jasper Ward
#048 Venonat Venonat Poison Obsidia Ward, Onyx Ward
#049 Venomoth Venomoth Poison Glitch World, Post Obsidia Ward, Post Onyx Ward
#050 Diglett Diglett Grass Grand Stairway, Tanzan Depths
#050A Diglett Diglett Steel Pyrous Mountain
#051 Dugtrio Dugtrio Grass Tanzan Depths, Tourmaline Desert, Sugiline Cave
#051A Dugtrio Dugtrio Steel Pyrous Mountain
#052 Meowth Meowth Grass Opal Ward, Beryl Ward, Glitch World
#052A Alolan Meowth Alolan Meowth Grass Lapis Ward
#053 Persian Persian Grass Post Opal Ward, Beryl Ward
#053A Alolan Persian Alolan Persian Grass Lapis Ward
#054 Psyduck Psyduck Grass Breeding
#055 Golduck Golduck Grass Celestinine Mountain, Ametrine Mountain
#056 Mankey Mankey Grass South Obsidia Ward
#057 Primeape Primeape Grass Aventurine Woods
#058 Growlithe Growlithe Grass Jasper Ward, Post Jasper Ward
#059 Arcanine Arcanine Grass Evolution
#060 Poliwag Poliwag Grass Tanzan Cove
#061 Poliwhirl Poliwhirl Grass Tanzan Cove
#062 Poliwrath Poliwrath Fighting Evolution
#063 Abra Abra Grass 7th Street
#064 Kadabra Kadabra Grass Evolution
#065 Alakazam Alakazam Grass Evolution
#066 Machop Machop Grass Glitch World
#067 Machoke Machoke Grass Route 2, Glitch World
#068 Machamp Machamp Grass Evolution
#069 Bellsprout Bellsprout Poison Obsidia Ward, Onyx Ward, Malchous Forest
#070 Weepinbell Weepinbell Poison Chrysolia Forest, Post Obsidia Ward, Post Onyx Ward
#071 Victreebel Victreebel Poison Evolution
#072 Tentacool Tentacool Poison Water Treatment Center, Azurine Lake
#073 Tentacruel Tentacruel Poison Water Treatment Center, Azurine Lake
#074 Geodude Geodude Ground Grand Stairway, Underground Railnet, Apophyll Beach
#074A Alolan Geodude Alolan Geodude Electric Tanzan Mountain, Tanzan Depths
#075 Graveler Graveler Ground Grand Stairway, Underground Railnet, Pyrous Mountain
#075A Alolan Graveler Alolan Graveler Electric Tanzan Mountain, Lost Railcave, Tanzan Depths
#076 Golem Golem Ground Evolution
#076A Alolan Golem Alolan Golem Electric Evolution
#077 Ponyta Ponyta Grass Lapis Ward, Route 1, Vanhanen Labyrinth
#078 Rapidash Rapidash Grass Route 1, Never After
#079 Slowpoke Slowpoke Psychic Route 4, Agate City
#080 Slowbro Slowbro Psychic Evolution
#081 Magnemite Magnemite Steel Route 3
#082 Magneton Magneton Steel Route 3
#083 Farfetch'd Farfetch'd Flying Chrysolia Forest
#084 Doduo Doduo Flying Beryl Ward
#085 Dodrio Dodrio Flying Glitch World, Post Beryl Ward
#086 Seel Seel Grass Onyx Ward, Iolia Valley, Ametrine Mountain
#087 Dewgong Dewgong Ice Route 2, Celestinine Mountain, Ametrine Mountain
#088 Grimer Grimer Grass Poisonous Azurine Lake, Glitch World, Poisonous Tourmaline Desert
#088A Alolan Grimer Alolan Grimer Dark Water Treatment Center
#089 Muk Muk Grass Byxbysion Wasteland, Poisonous Azurine Lake, Poisonous Tourmaline Desert
#089A Alolan Muk Alolan Muk Dark Water Treatment Center
#090 Shellder Shellder Grass Route 2, Celestinine Mountain, Ametrine Mountain
#091 Cloyster Cloyster Ice Charous Mountain
#092 Gastly Gastly Poison Jasper Ward, Route 4
#093 Haunter Haunter Poison Evolution
#094 Gengar Gengar Poison Evolution
#095 Onix Onix Ground Lower Peridot Ward, Byxbysion Wasteland, Tanzan Mountain
#096 Drowzee Drowzee Grass South Obsidia Ward, Citae Arc-d'Astrae Aerie, Glitch World
#097 Hypno Hypno Grass Citae Arc-d'Astrae Aerie, Glitch World, Route 4
#098 Krabby Krabby Grass Apophyll Beach, Azurine Cave
#099 Kingler Kingler Grass Post Apophyll Beach, Azurine Lake, Azurine Cave
#100 Voltorb Voltorb Grass Abandoned Power Plant
#101 Electrode Electrode Grass Abandoned Power Plant, Glitch World
#102 Exeggcute Exeggcute Psychic Azurine Island
#103 Exeggutor Exeggutor Psychic Evolution
#103A Alolan Exeggutor Alolan Exeggutor Dragon Evolve at Apophyll Beach, Tourmaline Desert
#104 Cubone Cubone Grass Byxbysion Wasteland, Glitch World
#105 Marowak Marowak Grass Glitch World, Tourmaline Desert, Mirage Tower
#105A Alolan Marowak Alolan Marowak Ghost Mirage Tower
#106 Hitmonlee Hitmonlee Grass Evolution
#107 Hitmonchan Hitmonchan Grass Evolution
#108 Lickitung Lickitung Grass 7th Street
#109 Koffing Koffing Grass Obsidia Ward, Byxbysion Wasteland, Glitch World
#110 Weezing Weezing Grass Byxbysion Wasteland, Glitch World
#111 Rhyhorn Rhyhorn Rock Route 2
#112 Rhydon Rhydon Rock Route 2, Route 3, Glitch World
#113 Chansey Chansey Grass Never After, Route 4
#114 Tangela Tangela Grass Rhodochrine Jungle
#115 Kangaskhan Kangaskhan Grass Route 3
#116 Horsea Horsea Grass Ametrine Mountain, Charous Mountain
#117 Seadra Seadra Grass Ametrine Mountain, Charous Mountain, Agate City
#118 Goldeen Goldeen Grass Lower Peridot Ward, Tanzan Cove, Iolia Valley
#119 Seaking Seaking Grass Lower Peridot Ward, Tanzan Cove, Iolia Valley
#120 Staryu Staryu Grass Jasper Ward, Azurine Lake
#121 Starmie Starmie Psychic Evolution
#122 Mr. Mime Mr. Mime Fairy Post Coral Ward
#123 Scyther Scyther Flying Route 4
#124 Jynx Jynx Psychic Evolution
#125 Electabuzz Electabuzz Grass Evolution
#126 Magmar Magmar Grass Evolution
#127 Pinsir Pinsir Grass Aventurine Woods, Renovated Azurine Island
#128 Tauros Tauros Grass Route 1
#129 Magikarp Magikarp Grass Tourmaline Desert
#130 Gyarados Gyarados Flying Evolution
#131 Lapras Lapras Ice Ametrine Mountain
#132 Ditto Ditto Grass Blacksteam Factory or 7th Street
#133 Eevee Eevee Grass Lost Railcave
#134 Vaporeon Vaporeon Grass Evolution
#135 Jolteon Jolteon Grass Evolution
#136 Flareon Flareon Grass Evolution
#137 Porygon Porygon Grass Onyx Trainer's School, Glitch World
#138 Omanyte Omanyte Water Fossil from Mining Rocks
#139 Omastar Omastar Water Evolution
#140 Kabuto Kabuto Water Fossil from Mining Rocks
#141 Kabutops Kabutops Water Evolution
#142 Aerodactyl Aerodactyl Flying Ametrine City
#143 Snorlax Snorlax Grass Evolution
#144 Articuno Articuno Flying Unavailable
#145 Zapdos Zapdos Flying Unavailable
#146 Moltres Moltres Flying Unavailable
#147 Dratini Dratini Grass Ametrine Mountain
#148 Dragonair Dragonair Grass Evolution
#149 Dragonite Dragonite Flying Evolution
#150 Mewtwo Mewtwo Grass Unavailable
#151 Mew Mew Grass Unavailable
#152 Chikorita Chikorita Grass Grand Hall, Azurine Island
#153 Bayleef Bayleef Grass Evolution
#154 Meganium Meganium Grass Evolution
#155 Cyndaquil Cyndaquil Grass Grand Hall, 7th Street
#156 Quilava Quilava Grass Evolution
#157 Typhlosion Typhlosion Grass Evolution
#158 Totodile Totodile Grass Grand Hall, Ametrine Mountain
#159 Croconaw Croconaw Grass Evolution
#160 Feraligatr Feraligatr Grass Evolution
#161 Sentret Sentret Grass Obsidia Ward, North Obsidia Ward, South Obsidia Ward
#162 Furret Furret Grass Post Obsidia Ward, Post North Obsidia Ward, Post South Obsidia Ward
#163 Hoothoot Hoothoot Flying Opal Ward, Lower Peridot Ward, Obsidia Ward
#164 Noctowl Noctowl Flying Beryl Ward, Iolia Valley, Route 2
#165 Ledyba Ledyba Flying Lower Peridot Ward, Malchous Forest, Rhodochrine Jungle
#166 Ledian Ledian Flying Rhodochrine Jungle, Tanzan Cove, Chrysolia Forest
#167 Spinarak Spinarak Poison Opal Ward, Lower Peridot Ward, Malchous Forest
#168 Ariados Ariados Poison Rhodochrine Jungle, Tanzan Cove, Aventurine Woods
#169 Crobat Crobat Flying Evolution
#170 Chinchou Chinchou Electric Celestinine Mountain, Ametrine Mountain, Azurine Lake
#171 Lanturn Lanturn Electric Celestinine Mountain, Ametrine Mountain, Agate City
#172 Pichu Pichu Grass Onyx Ward, Post Onyx Ward
#173 Cleffa Cleffa Grass Breeding
#174 Igglybuff Igglybuff Fairy Peridot Ward
#175 Togepi Togepi Grass Jasper Ward, Coral Ward
#176 Togetic Togetic Flying Evolution
#177 Natu Natu Flying Rhodochrine Jungle, Citae Arc-d'Astrae Aerie
#178 Xatu Xatu Flying Citae Arc-d'Astrae Aerie
#179 Mareep Mareep Grass Jasper Ward, Post Jasper Ward, Post Malchous Forest
#180 Flaaffy Flaaffy Grass Post Jasper Ward, Post Malchous Forest
#181 Ampharos Ampharos Grass Post Jasper Ward, Post Malchous Forest
#182 Bellossom Bellossom Grass Evolution
#183 Marill Marill Fairy Route 4
#184 Azumarill Azumarill Fairy Route 4
#185 Sudowoodo Sudowoodo Grass Aventurine Woods, Post Obsidia Ward
#186 Politoed Politoed Grass Evolution
#187 Hoppip Hoppip Flying South Obsidia Ward, Iolia Valley
#188 Skiploom Skiploom Flying Iolia Valley
#189 Jumpluff Jumpluff Flying Evolution
#190 Aipom Aipom Grass Beryl Ward, Route 4
#191 Sunkern Sunkern Grass Breeding
#192 Sunflora Sunflora Grass Obsidia Ward, Post South Obsidia Ward, Post North Obsidia Ward
#193 Yanma Yanma Flying Azurine Island
#194 Wooper Wooper Ground Azurine Island, Tanzan Cove
#195 Quagsire Quagsire Ground Azurine Island, Tanzan Cove, Chrysolia Spring
#196 Espeon Espeon Grass Evolution
#197 Umbreon Umbreon Grass Evolution
#198 Murkrow Murkrow Flying Lapis Ward, Post Lapis Ward, Post Onyx Ward
#199 Slowking Slowking Psychic Evolution
#200 Misdreavus Misdreavus Grass Byxbysion Wasteland
#201 Unown Unown Grass Grand Stairway, Byxbysion Wasteland, Citae Arc-d'Astrae Aerie
#202 Wobbuffet Wobbuffet Grass Evolution
#203 Girafarig Girafarig Psychic Vanhanen Labyrinth
#204 Pineco Pineco Grass Opal Ward, Lower Peridot Ward, Beryl Ward
#205 Forretress Forretress Steel Post Opal Ward, Post Lower Peridot Ward, Post Beryl Ward
#206 Dunsparce Dunsparce Grass Grand Stairway
#207 Gligar Gligar Flying Route 3
#208 Steelix Steelix Ground Tanzan Mountain, Tourmaline Desert, Tanzan Depths
#209 Snubbull Snubbull Grass Peridot Ward, Post Coral Ward
#210 Granbull Granbull Grass Post Coral Ward
#211 Qwilfish Qwilfish Poison Celestinine Mountain, Ametrine Mountain, Citrine Mountain
#212 Scizor Scizor Steel Evolution
#213 Shuckle Shuckle Rock Apophyll Beach, Pyrous Mountain, Tourmaline Desert
#214 Heracross Heracross Fighting Aventurine Woods, Renovated Azurine Island
#215 Sneasel Sneasel Ice Jasper Ward, Ametrine Mountain
#216 Teddiursa Teddiursa Grass Lower Peridot Ward, Beryl Ward
#217 Ursaring Ursaring Grass Route 2, Route 3, Beryl Ward
#218 Slugma Slugma Grass Onyx Ward, Pyrous Mountain
#219 Magcargo Magcargo Rock Pyrous Mountain
#220 Swinub Swinub Ground Citrine Mountain, Lost Railcave, Celestinine Mountain
#221 Piloswine Piloswine Ground Citrine Mountain, Celestinine Mountain, Ametrine Mountain
#222 Corsola Corsola Rock Apophyll Beach, Azurine Lake,
#223 Remoraid Remoraid Grass Onyx Ward, Chrysolia Forest, Route 2
#224 Octillery Octillery Grass Citrine Mountain, Azurine Lake, Celestinine Mountain
#225 Delibird Delibird Flying Celestinine Mountain, Ametrine Mountain
#226 Mantine Mantine Flying Tanzan Cove, Azurine Lake, Agate City
#227 Skarmory Skarmory Flying Tourmaline Desert, Teknite Ridge
#228 Houndour Houndour Fire North Obsidia Ward, Post Lapis Ward, Post North Obsidia Ward
#229 Houndoom Houndoom Fire Post Lapis Ward, Post North Obsidia Ward
#230 Kingdra Kingdra Dragon Charous Mountain, Agate City
#231 Phanpy Phanpy Grass Beryl Ward, Citrine Mountain
#232 Donphan Donphan Grass Citrine Mountain, Route 2, Post Beryl Ward
#233 Porygon2 Porygon2 Grass Evolution
#234 Stantler Stantler Grass Malchous Forest, Route 1, Vanhanen Labyrinth
#235 Smeargle Smeargle Grass Lost Railcave
#236 Tyrogue Tyrogue Grass Route 1
#237 Hitmontop Hitmontop Grass Evolution
#238 Smoochum Smoochum Psychic Citrine Mountain
#239 Elekid Elekid Grass Jasper Ward, Calcenon City
#240 Magby Magby Grass Calcenon City
#241 Miltank Miltank Grass Route 1
#242 Blissey Blissey Grass Evolution
#243 Raikou Raikou Grass Unavailable
#244 Entei Entei Grass Unavailable
#245 Suicune Suicune Grass Unavailable
#246 Larvitar Larvitar Ground Tanzan Depths
#247 Pupitar Pupitar Ground Evolution
#248 Tyranitar Tyranitar Dark Evolution
#249 Lugia Lugia Flying Unavailable
#250 Ho-Oh Ho-Oh Flying Unavailable
#251 Celebi Celebi Grass Unavailable
#252 Treecko Treecko Grass Grand Hall, Rhodochrine Jungle
#253 Grovyle Grovyle Grass Evolution
#254 Sceptile Sceptile Grass Evolution
#255 Torchic Torchic Grass Grand Hall, Calcenon City
#256 Combusken Combusken Fighting Evolution
#257 Blaziken Blaziken Fighting Evolution
#258 Mudkip Mudkip Grass Grand Hall, Azurine Lake
#259 Marshtomp Marshtomp Ground Evolution
#260 Swampert Swampert Ground Evolution
#261 Poochyena Poochyena Grass Lower Peridot Ward, Peridot Ward, Obsidia Ward
#262 Mightyena Mightyena Grass North Obsidia Ward, Lapis Ward, Post Lower Peridot Ward
#263 Zigzagoon Zigzagoon Grass Opal Ward, Post Opal Ward
#264 Linoone Linoone Grass Route 1, Post Opal Ward
#265 Wurmple Wurmple Grass Lower Peridot Ward, Iolia Valley
#266 Silcoon Silcoon Grass Iolia Valley
#267 Beautifly Beautifly Flying Iolia Valley, Post Lower Peridot Ward
#268 Cascoon Cascoon Grass Iolia Valley
#269 Dustox Dustox Poison Iolia Valley, Post Lower Peridot Ward
#270 Lotad Lotad Grass Coral Ward,
#271 Lombre Lombre Grass Poat Coral Ward
#272 Ludicolo Ludicolo Grass Evolution
#273 Seedot Seedot Grass Breeding
#274 Nuzleaf Nuzleaf Dark Rhodochrine Jungle, Post Rhodochrine Jungle
#275 Shiftry Shiftry Dark Post Rhodochrine Jungle
#276 Taillow Taillow Flying Chrysolia Forest, Aventurine Woods
#277 Swellow Swellow Flying Evolution
#278 Wingull Wingull Flying Azurine Lake, Post Apophyll Beach, Post Coral Ward
#279 Pelipper Pelipper Flying Azurine Lake, Post Apophyll Beach, Post Coral Ward
#280 Ralts Ralts Fairy Obsidia Ward
#281 Kirlia Kirlia Fairy Evolution
#282 Gardevoir Gardevoir Fairy Evolution
#283 Surskit Surskit Water Peridot Ward, Post Coral Ward
#284 Masquerain Masquerain Flying Post Coral Ward
#285 Shroomish Shroomish Grass Jasper Ward, Route 4
#286 Breloom Breloom Fighting Evolution
#287 Slakoth Slakoth Grass Obsidia Ward, Post North Obsidia Ward, Post South Obsidia Ward
#288 Vigoroth Vigoroth Grass Post Obsidia Ward, Post North Obsidia Ward, Post South Obsidia Ward
#289 Slaking Slaking Grass Evolution
#290 Nincada Nincada Ground Malchous Forest, Byxbysion Wasteland
#291 Ninjask Ninjask Flying Evolution
#292 Shedinja Shedinja Ghost Evolution
#293 Whismur Whismur Grass Lower Peridot Ward
#294 Loudred Loudred Grass 7th Street
#295 Exploud Exploud Grass Evolution
#296 Makuhita Makuhita Grass South Obsidia Ward, 7th Street, Renovated South Obsidia Ward
#297 Hariyama Hariyama Grass Renovated South Obsidia Ward
#298 Azurill Azurill Fairy Jasper Ward
#299 Nosepass Nosepass Grass Apophyll Cave, Tourmaline Desert
#300 Skitty Skitty Grass Coral Ward, Post Coral Ward
#301 Delcatty Delcatty Grass Post Coral Ward
#302 Sableye Sableye Ghost Iolia Valley
#303 Mawile Mawile Fairy Byxbysion Wasteland, Underground Railnet
#304 Aron Aron Rock Underground Railnet, Teknite Cave, Underground Railnet
#305 Lairon Lairon Rock Tourmaline Desert, Teknite Cave, Mirage Tower
#306 Aggron Aggron Rock Tourmaline Desert, Teknite Cave, Underground Railnet
#307 Meditite Meditite Psychic Apophyll Academy, Route 2
#308 Medicham Medicham Psychic Evolution
#309 Electrike Electrike Grass South Obsidia Ward, Post Lower Peridot Ward, Post Peridot Ward
#310 Manectric Manectric Grass Post Lower Peridot Ward, Post Peridot Ward
#311 Plusle Plusle Grass Obsidia Ward
#312 Minun Minun Grass Obsidia Ward
#313 Volbeat Volbeat Grass Chrysolia Forest, Never After
#314 Illumise Illumise Grass Chrysolia Forest, Never After
#315 Roselia Roselia Poison Post Obsidia Ward, Post North Obsidia Ward, Post South Obsidia Ward
#316 Gulpin Gulpin Grass Lower Peridot Ward, Water Treatment Center
#317 Swalot Swalot Grass Water Treatment Center
#318 Carvanha Carvanha Dark Lapis Ward, Lapis Ward, Azurine Lake
#319 Sharpedo Sharpedo Dark Azurine Lake
#320 Wailmer Wailmer Grass Route 2, Celestinine Mountain, Ametrine Mountain
#321 Wailord Wailord Grass Celestinine Mountain, Ametrine Mountain, Azurine Lake
#322 Numel Numel Ground Lower Peridot Ward, Apophyll Cave, Pyrous Mountain
#323 Camerupt Camerupt Ground Chrysolia Spring
#324 Torkoal Torkoal Grass Chrysolia Spring, Tourmaline Desert
#325 Spoink Spoink Grass Coral Ward, Post Coral Ward
#326 Grumpig Grumpig Grass Post Coral Ward
#327 Spinda Spinda Grass Chrysolia Forest
#328 Trapinch Trapinch Grass Chrysolia Forest
#329 Vibrava Vibrava Dragon Tourmaline Desert
#330 Flygon Flygon Dragon Tourmaline Desert
#331 Cacnea Cacnea Grass Chrysolia Forest
#332 Cacturne Cacturne Dark Tourmaline Desert
#333 Swablu Swablu Flying Aventurine Woods, Route 4
#334 Altaria Altaria Flying Never After, Route 4
#335 Zangoose Zangoose Grass Obsidia Ward, Post Obsidia Ward, Post Peridot Ward
#336 Seviper Seviper Grass Tanzan Depths, Tanzan Depths, Tanzan Mountain
#337 Lunatone Lunatone Psychic Grand Stairway or Tanzan Mountain
#338 Solrock Solrock Psychic Grand Stairway or Tanzan Mountain
#339 Barboach Barboach Ground Lapis Ward, Chrysolia Spring, Tanzan Cove
#340 Whiscash Whiscash Ground Chrysolia Spring, Tanzan Cove
#341 Corphish Corphish Grass Apophyll Beach, Azurine Lake, Agate City
#342 Crawdaunt Crawdaunt Dark Apophyll Beach, Azurine Lake, Agate City
#343 Baltoy Baltoy Psychic Rhodochrine Jungle, Citae Arc-d'Astrae Aerie
#344 Claydol Claydol Psychic Citae Arc-d'Astrae Aerie, Sugiline Cave
#345 Lileep Lileep Grass Fossil from Mining Rocks
#346 Cradily Cradily Grass Evolution
#347 Anorith Anorith Bug Fossil from Mining Rocks
#348 Armaldo Armaldo Bug Evolution
#349 Feebas Feebas Grass Celestinine Mountain
#350 Milotic Milotic Grass Evolution
#351 Castform Castform Grass Obsidia Ward
#351R Castform Castform Grass Obsidia Ward
#351H Castform Castform Grass Obsidia Ward
#351S Castform Castform Grass Obsidia Ward
#352 Kecleon Kecleon Grass Chrysolia Forest, Tanzan Mountain, Beryl Ward
#353 Shuppet Shuppet Grass Beryl Ward, Post Beryl Ward
#354 Banette Banette Grass Post Beryl Ward, Mirage Tower
#355 Duskull Duskull Grass Abandoned Power Plant
#356 Dusclops Dusclops Grass Abandoned Power Plant, Mirage Tower
#357 Tropius Tropius Flying Rhodochrine Jungle, Post Rhodochrine Jungle
#358 Chimecho Chimecho Grass Post Lapis Ward, Route 4
#359 Absol Absol Grass Route 2, Route 3, Route 4
#360 Wynaut Wynaut Grass Iolia Valley
#361 Snorunt Snorunt Grass Ametrine Mountain
#362 Glalie Glalie Grass Charous Mountain
#363 Spheal Spheal Water Onyx Ward, Ametrine Mountain
#364 Sealeo Sealeo Water Ametrine Mountain, Charous Mountain
#365 Walrein Walrein Water Charous Mountain
#366 Clamperl Clamperl Grass Onyx Ward, Celestinine Mountain, Ametrine Mountain
#367 Huntail Huntail Grass Agate City
#368 Gorebyss Gorebyss Grass Agate City
#369 Relicanth Relicanth Rock Celestinine Mountain, Ametrine Mountain
#370 Luvdisc Luvdisc Grass Tanzan Cove, Iolia Valley
#371 Bagon Bagon Grass Route 4
#372 Shelgon Shelgon Grass Evolution
#373 Salamence Salamence Flying Evolution
#374 Beldum Beldum Psychic Byxbysion Wasteland
#375 Metang Metang Psychic Evolution
#376 Metagross Metagross Psychic Evolution
#377 Regirock Regirock Grass Unavailable
#378 Regice Regice Grass Unavailable
#379 Registeel Registeel Grass Unavailable
#380 Latias Latias Psychic Unavailable
#381 Latios Latios Psychic Unavailable
#382 Kyogre Kyogre Grass Unavailable
#383 Groudon Groudon Grass Unavailable
#384 Rayquaza Rayquaza Flying Unavailable
#385 Jirachi Jirachi Psychic Unavailable
#386 Deoxys Deoxys Grass Unavailable
#386A Deoxys Deoxys Grass Unavailable
#386D Deoxys Deoxys Grass Unavailable
#386S Deoxys Deoxys Grass Unavailable
#387 Turtwig Turtwig Grass Grand Hall, Agate Circus
#388 Grotle Grotle Grass Evolution
#389 Torterra Torterra Ground Evolution
#390 Chimchar Chimchar Grass Grand Hall, Azurine Island
#391 Monferno Monferno Fighting Evolution
#392 Infernape Infernape Fighting Evolution
#393 Piplup Piplup Grass Grand Hall, 7th Street
#394 Prinplup Prinplup Grass Evolution
#395 Empoleon Empoleon Steel Evolution
#396 Starly Starly Flying Jasper Ward, Route 3
#397 Staravia Staravia Flying Route 3
#398 Staraptor Staraptor Flying Route 3
#399 Bidoof Bidoof Grass Opal Ward, Glitch World
#400 Bibarel Bibarel Water Post Coral Ward
#401 Kricketot Kricketot Grass Lower Peridot Ward
#402 Kricketune Kricketune Grass Aventurine Woods
#403 Shinx Shinx Grass Onyx Ward
#404 Luxio Luxio Grass Evolution
#405 Luxray Luxray Grass Evolution
#406 Budew Budew Poison Peridot Ward, Post Obsidia Ward, Post North Obsidia Ward
#407 Roserade Roserade Poison Evolution
#408 Cranidos Cranidos Grass Fossil from Mining Rocks
#409 Rampardos Rampardos Grass Evolution
#410 Shieldon Shieldon Steel Fossil from Mining Rocks
#411 Bastiodon Bastiodon Steel Evolution
#412 Burmy Burmy Grass Lower Peridot Ward, Beryl Ward, Azurine Island
#412G Burmy Burmy Grass Lower Peridot Ward, Beryl Ward, Azurine Island
#412S Burmy Burmy Grass Lower Peridot Ward, Beryl Ward, Azurine Island
#413 Wormadam Wormadam Grass Aventurine Woods, Post Lower Peridot Ward, Post Beryl Ward
#413G Wormadam Wormadam Ground Aventurine Woods, Post Lower Peridot Ward, Post Beryl Ward
#413S Wormadam Wormadam Steel Aventurine Woods, Post Lower Peridot Ward, Post Beryl Ward
#414 Mothim Mothim Flying Aventurine Woods, Post Lower Peridot Ward, Post Beryl Ward
#415 Combee Combee Flying Opal Ward, Aventurine Woods
#416 Vespiquen Vespiquen Flying Opal Ward
#417 Pachirisu Pachirisu Grass Opal Ward, Aventurine Woods
#418 Buizel Buizel Grass Lapis Ward, Celestinine Mountain
#419 Floatzel Floatzel Grass Celestinine Mountain
#420 Cherubi Cherubi Grass Lower Peridot Ward, Route 1
#421 Cherrim Cherrim Grass Route 1, Post Lower Peridot Ward
#422 Shellos Shellos Grass Chrysolia Spring, Tanzan Cove, Tourmaline Desert
#422E Shellos Shellos Grass Azurine Lake, Azurine Island
#423 Gastrodon Gastrodon Ground Chrysolia Spring, Tanzan Cove, Tourmaline Desert
#423E Gastrodon Gastrodon Ground Post Azurine Island
#424 Ambipom Ambipom Grass Ametrine City, Post Beryl Ward, Route 4
#425 Drifloon Drifloon Flying Abandoned Power Plant, Post Beryl Ward
#426 Drifblim Drifblim Flying Post Beryl Ward
#427 Buneary Buneary Grass Obsidia Ward, Aventurine Woods, Post North Obsidia Ward
#428 Lopunny Lopunny Grass Post Obsidia Ward, Post South Obsidia Ward, Post North Obsidia Ward
#429 Mismagius Mismagius Grass Evolution
#430 Honchkrow Honchkrow Flying Evolution
#431 Glameow Glameow Grass South Obsidia Ward
#432 Purugly Purugly Grass Evolution
#433 Chingling Chingling Grass Grand Stairway, Lapis Ward
#434 Stunky Stunky Dark Lower Peridot Ward, Peridot Ward, Obsidia Ward
#435 Skuntank Skuntank Dark Citrine Mountain, Post Lower Peridot Ward, Post Peridot Ward
#436 Bronzor Bronzor Psychic South Obsidia Ward, Iolia Valley, Route 3
#437 Bronzong Bronzong Psychic Iolia Valley, Route 3, Route 4
#438 Bonsly Bonsly Grass Obsidia Ward, Post North Obsidia Ward, Post South Obsidia Ward
#439 Mime Jr. Mime Jr. Fairy North Obsidia Ward, Post Coral Ward
#440 Happiny Happiny Grass Coral Ward
#441 Chatot Chatot Flying Chrysolia Forest
#442 Spiritomb Spiritomb Dark Byxbysion Wasteland
#443 Gible Gible Ground Sugiline Cave
#444 Gabite Gabite Ground Evolution
#445 Garchomp Garchomp Ground Evolution
#446 Munchlax Munchlax Grass Calcenon City
#447 Riolu Riolu Grass Ametrine City
#448 Lucario Lucario Steel Evolution
#449 Hippopotas Hippopotas Grass Tanzan Depths
#450 Hippowdon Hippowdon Grass Tanzan Depths, Tourmaline Desert
#451 Skorupi Skorupi Bug Azurine Island, Byxbysion Wasteland, Underground Railnet
#452 Drapion Drapion Dark Byxbysion Wasteland, Underground Railnet, Azurine Island
#453 Croagunk Croagunk Fighting Citrine Mountain
#454 Toxicroak Toxicroak Fighting Evolution
#455 Carnivine Carnivine Grass Jasper Ward
#456 Finneon Finneon Grass Lower Peridot Ward, Iolia Valley, Celestinine Mountain
#457 Lumineon Lumineon Grass Iolia Valley, Celestinine Mountain, Ametrine Mountain
#458 Mantyke Mantyke Flying Tanzan Cove
#459 Snover Snover Ice Route 4, Ametrine City
#460 Abomasnow Abomasnow Ice Route 4, Ametrine City
#461 Weavile Weavile Ice Evolution
#462 Magnezone Magnezone Steel Evolve at Abandoned Power Plant back room
#463 Lickilicky Lickilicky Grass Teknite Ridge
#464 Rhyperior Rhyperior Rock Evolution
#465 Tangrowth Tangrowth Grass Post Rhodochrine Jungle
#466 Electivire Electivire Grass Evolution
#467 Magmortar Magmortar Grass Evolution
#468 Togekiss Togekiss Flying Evolution
#469 Yanmega Yanmega Flying Post Azurine Island
#470 Leafeon Leafeon Grass Evolve at Chrysolia Forest near Moss Rock
#471 Glaceon Glaceon Grass Evolve at Ametrine Mountain near Icy Rock
#472 Gliscor Gliscor Flying Tourmaline Desert, Teknite Ridge
#473 Mamoswine Mamoswine Ground Evolution
#474 Porygon-Z Porygon-Z Grass Evolution
#475 Gallade Gallade Fighting Evolution
#476 Probopass Probopass Steel Tourmaline Desert, Evolve at Abandoned Power Plant back room
#477 Dusknoir Dusknoir Grass Evolution
#478 Froslass Froslass Ghost Charous Mountain
#479 Rotom Rotom Ghost Abandoned Power Plant
#479O Rotom Rotom Fire Change at Ametrine City
#479W Rotom Rotom Water Change at Ametrine City
#479R Rotom Rotom Ice Change at Ametrine City
#479F Rotom Rotom Flying Change at Ametrine City
#479L Rotom Rotom Grass Change at Ametrine City
#480 Uxie Uxie Grass Unavailable
#481 Mesprit Mesprit Grass Unavailable
#482 Azelf Azelf Grass Unavailable
#483 Dialga Dialga Dragon Unavailable
#484 Palkia Palkia Dragon Unavailable
#485 Heatran Heatran Steel Unavailable
#486 Regigigas Regigigas Grass Unavailable
#487 Giratina Giratina Dragon Unavailable
#487O Giratina Giratina Dragon Unavailable
#488 Cresselia Cresselia Grass Unavailable
#489 Phione Phione Grass Mirage Tower
#490 Manaphy Manaphy Grass Unavailable
#491 Darkrai Darkrai Grass Unavailable
#492 Shaymin Shaymin Grass Unavailable
#493 Arceus Arceus Grass Unavailable
#494 Victini Victini Fire Unavailable
#495 Snivy Snivy Grass Grand Hall, Route 4
#496 Servine Servine Grass Route 4
#497 Serperior Serperior Grass Route 4
#498 Tepig Tepig Grass Grand Hall, Pyrous Mountain
#499 Pignite Pignite Fighting Evolution
#500 Emboar Emboar Fighting Evolution
#501 Oshawott Oshawott Grass Grand Hall, 7th Street or Agate City
#502 Dewott Dewott Grass Evolution
#503 Samurott Samurott Grass Evolution
#504 Patrat Patrat Grass Opal Ward, Glitch World
#505 Watchog Watchog Grass Post Opal Ward
#506 Lillipup Lillipup Grass Onyx Ward
#507 Herdier Herdier Grass Evolution
#508 Stoutland Stoutland Grass Evolution
#509 Purrloin Purrloin Grass Peridot Ward, North Obsidia Ward
#510 Liepard Liepard Grass Post Peridot Ward, Post North Obsidia Ward, Post Lower Peridot Ward
#511 Pansage Pansage Grass Malchous Forest, Rhodochrine Jungle, Aventurine Woods
#512 Simisage Simisage Grass Evolution
#513 Pansear Pansear Grass Opal Ward, Chrysolia Spring, Aventurine Woods
#514 Simisear Simisear Grass Chrysolia Spring
#515 Panpour Panpour Grass Opal Ward, Chrysolia Spring, Aventurine Woods
#516 Simipour Simipour Grass Chrysolia Spring
#517 Munna Munna Grass Peridot Ward, Byxbysion Wasteland
#518 Musharna Musharna Grass Never After
#519 Pidove Pidove Flying South Obsidia Ward, Onyx Ward, Iolia Valley
#520 Tranquill Tranquill Flying Onyx Ward, Iolia Valley
#521 Unfezant Unfezant Flying Post Onyx Ward
#521F Unfezant Unfezant Flying Onyx Ward
#522 Blitzle Blitzle Grass Peridot Ward, Route 4
#523 Zebstrika Zebstrika Grass Route 4
#524 Roggenrola Roggenrola Grass 7th Street
#525 Boldore Boldore Grass Route 2, Sugiline Cave, Teknite Cave
#526 Gigalith Gigalith Grass Sugiline Cave, Teknite Cave
#527 Woobat Woobat Flying Underground Railnet, Citrine Mountain, Iolia Valley
#528 Swoobat Swoobat Flying Citrine Mountain, Underground Railnet, Iolia Valley
#529 Drilbur Drilbur Grass Jasper Ward, Tanzan Mountain, Tanzan Depths
#530 Excadrill Excadrill Steel Tanzan Mountain, Tourmaline Desert, Tanzan Depths
#531 Audino Audino Grass Tanzan Cove, Route 1, Route 4
#532 Timburr Timburr Grass Agate Circus
#533 Gurdurr Gurdurr Grass Evolution
#534 Conkeldurr Conkeldurr Grass Evolution
#535 Tympole Tympole Grass Breeding
#536 Palpitoad Palpitoad Ground Azurine Island
#537 Seismitoad Seismitoad Ground Post Azurine Island
#538 Throh Throh Grass Pyrous Mountain
#539 Sawk Sawk Grass Pyrous Mountain
#540 Sewaddle Sewaddle Grass Jasper Ward, Malchous Forest, Beryl Ward
#541 Swadloon Swadloon Grass Evolution
#542 Leavanny Leavanny Grass Post Jasper Ward, Post Malchous Forest, Post Rhodochrine Jungle
#543 Venipede Venipede Poison Byxbysion Wasteland
#544 Whirlipede Whirlipede Poison Evolution
#545 Scolipede Scolipede Poison Evolution
#546 Cottonee Cottonee Fairy Jasper Ward, Route 4
#547 Whimsicott Whimsicott Fairy Route 4
#548 Petilil Petilil Grass Onyx Ward, Iolia Valley
#549 Lilligant Lilligant Grass Never After
#550 Basculin Basculin Grass Tanzan Cove, Citrine Mountain, Route 4
#550B Basculin Basculin Grass Tanzan Cove, Citrine Mountain, Route 4
#551 Sandile Sandile Dark Tanzan Mountain
#552 Krokorok Krokorok Dark Evolution
#553 Krookodile Krookodile Dark Tourmaline Desert
#554 Darumaka Darumaka Grass Apophyll Academy, Chrysolia Spring
#555 Darmanitan Darmanitan Grass Tourmaline Desert
#555Z Darmanitan Darmanitan Psychic Tourmaline Desert
#556 Maractus Maractus Grass Chrysolia Forest, Tourmaline Desert
#557 Dwebble Dwebble Rock Breeding
#558 Crustle Crustle Rock Route 2, Sugiline Cave
#559 Scraggy Scraggy Fighting South Obsidia Ward
#560 Scrafty Scrafty Fighting Tourmaline Desert, Sugiline Cave
#561 Sigilyph Sigilyph Flying Citae Arc-d'Astrae Aerie, Sugiline Cave, Tourmaline Desert
#562 Yamask Yamask Grass Abandoned Power Plant
#563 Cofagrigus Cofagrigus Grass Abandoned Power Plant, Mirage Tower
#564 Tirtouga Tirtouga Rock Spinel Town, Agate Circus
#565 Carracosta Carracosta Rock Evolution
#566 Archen Archen Flying Spinel Town, Agate Circus
#567 Archeops Archeops Flying Evolution
#568 Trubbish Trubbish Grass Lower Peridot Ward, Peridot Ward, Byxbysion Wasteland
#569 Garbodor Garbodor Grass Evolution
#570 Zorua Zorua Grass North Obsidia Ward
#571 Zoroark Zoroark Grass Evolution
#572 Minccino Minccino Grass Lower Peridot Ward Chrysolia Forest
#573 Cinccino Cinccino Grass Never After
#574 Gothita Gothita Grass Beryl Ward
#575 Gothorita Gothorita Grass Evolution
#576 Gothitelle Gothitelle Grass Evolution
#577 Solosis Solosis Grass Byxbysion Wasteland
#578 Duosion Duosion Grass Evolution
#579 Reuniclus Reuniclus Grass Evolution
#580 Ducklett Ducklett Flying South Obsidia Ward, Tanzan Cove, Iolia Valley
#581 Swanna Swanna Flying Tanzan Cove, Iolia Valley
#582 Vanillite Vanillite Grass Obsidia Ward, Spinel Town
#583 Vanillish Vanillish Grass Ametrine City
#584 Vanilluxe Vanilluxe Grass Evolution
#585 Deerling Deerling Grass Malchous Forest, Chrysolia Forest, Route 1
#586 Sawsbuck Sawsbuck Grass Route 4
#587 Emolga Emolga Flying Beryl Ward, Post Beryl Ward
#588 Karrablast Karrablast Grass Route 1
#589 Escavalier Escavalier Steel Never After
#590 Foongus Foongus Poison Azurine Island
#591 Amoonguss Amoonguss Poison Azurine Island
#592 Frillish Frillish Ghost Onyx Ward, Azurine Lake
#592F Frillish Frillish Ghost Onyx Ward, Azurine Lake
#593 Jellicent Jellicent Ghost Azurine Lake
#593F Jellicent Jellicent Ghost Azurine Lake
#594 Alomomola Alomomola Grass Iolia Valley
#595 Joltik Joltik Electric Peridot Ward, Post Lower Peridot Ward
#596 Galvantula Galvantula Electric Post Lower Peridot Ward
#597 Ferroseed Ferroseed Steel Never After
#598 Ferrothorn Ferrothorn Steel Never After
#599 Klink Klink Grass Abandoned Power Plant, Underground Railnet
#600 Klang Klang Grass Abandoned Power Plant, Underground Railnet
#601 Klinklang Klinklang Grass Abandoned Power Plant, Underground Railnet
#602 Tynamo Tynamo Grass Lower Peridot Ward
#603 Eelektrik Eelektrik Grass Azurine Lake
#604 Eelektross Eelektross Grass Evolution
#605 Elgyem Elgyem Grass Rhodochrine Jungle, Citae Arc-d'Astrae Aerie
#606 Beheeyem Beheeyem Grass Evolution
#607 Litwick Litwick Fire Subseven Sanctum
#608 Lampent Lampent Fire Evolution
#609 Chandelure Chandelure Fire Evolution
#610 Axew Axew Grass Jasper Ward, Route 3
#611 Fraxure Fraxure Grass Evolution
#612 Haxorus Haxorus Grass Evolution
#613 Cubchoo Cubchoo Grass Citrine Mountain, Celestinine Mountain, Ametrine Mountain
#614 Beartic Beartic Grass Citrine Mountain, Celestinine Mountain, Ametrine Mountain
#615 Cryogonal Cryogonal Grass North Obsidia Ward, Ametrine Mountain
#616 Shelmet Shelmet Grass Azurine Island
#617 Accelgor Accelgor Grass Post Azurine Island, Teknite Ridge
#618 Stunfisk Stunfisk Electric Apophyll Cave
#619 Mienfoo Mienfoo Grass Route 2, Route 3
#620 Mienshao Mienshao Grass Evolution
#621 Druddigon Druddigon Grass Route 3, Never After, Teknite Ridge
#622 Golett Golett Ghost Rhodochrine Jungle, Route 3
#623 Golurk Golurk Ghost Route 3
#624 Pawniard Pawniard Steel Jasper Ward, Route 4
#625 Bisharp Bisharp Steel Route 3
#626 Bouffalant Bouffalant Grass Route 1
#627 Rufflet Rufflet Flying Route 2
#628 Braviary Braviary Flying Teknite Ridge
#629 Vullaby Vullaby Flying Route 2
#630 Mandibuzz Mandibuzz Flying Tourmaline Desert, Teknite Ridge
#631 Heatmor Heatmor Grass Pyrous Mountain, Sugiline Cave, Teknite Ridge
#632 Durant Durant Steel Tanzan Depths, Sugiline Cave, Teknite Ridge
#633 Deino Deino Dragon Subseven Sanctum
#634 Zweilous Zweilous Dragon Evolution
#635 Hydreigon Hydreigon Dragon Evolution
#636 Larvesta Larvesta Fire Jasper Ward, Teknite Cave
#637 Volcarona Volcarona Fire Evolution
#638 Cobalion Cobalion Fighting Unavailable
#639 Terrakion Terrakion Fighting Unavailable
#640 Virizion Virizion Fighting Unavailable
#641 Tornadus Tornadus Grass Unavailable
#642 Thundurus Thundurus Flying Unavailable
#643 Reshiram Reshiram Fire Unavailable
#644 Zekrom Zekrom Electric Unavailable
#645 Landorus Landorus Flying Unavailable
#646 Kyurem Kyurem Ice Unavailable
#647 Keldeo Keldeo Fighting Unavailable
#648 Meloetta Meloetta Psychic Unavailable
#648P Meloetta Meloetta Fighting Unavailable
#649 Genesect Genesect Steel Unavailable
#650 Chespin Chespin Grass Grand Hall, 7th Street
#651 Quilladin Quilladin Grass Evolution
#652 Chesnaught Chesnaught Fighting Evolution
#653 Fennekin Fennekin Grass Grand Hall, Water Treatment Center
#654 Braixen Braixen Grass Evolution
#655 Delphox Delphox Psychic Evolution
#656 Froakie Froakie Grass Grand Hall, Agate City
#657 Frogadier Frogadier Grass Evolution
#658 Greninja Greninja Dark Evolution
#659 Bunnelby Bunnelby Grass Beryl Ward, Rhodochrine Jungle, Beryl Cave
#660 Diggersby Diggersby Ground Beryl Cave, Post Beryl Ward
#661 Fletchling Fletchling Flying Beryl Ward
#662 Fletchinder Fletchinder Flying Post Beryl Ward
#663 Talonflame Talonflame Flying Post Beryl Ward, Teknite Ridge
#664 Scatterbug Scatterbug Grass Jasper Ward, Malchous Forest, Beryl Cave
#665 Spewpa Spewpa Grass Beryl Cave
#666 Vivillon Vivillon Flying Beryl Cave, Post Jasper Ward, Post Malchous Forest
#667 Litleo Litleo Normal Obsidia Ward, Post Obsidia Ward
#668 Pyroar Pyroar Normal Post Obsidia Ward
#669 Flabébé Flabébé Grass Aventurine Woods
#670 Floette Floette Grass Evolution
#671 Florges Florges Grass Never After
#672 Skiddo Skiddo Grass Malchous Forest, Route 1
#673 Gogoat Gogoat Grass Route 1
#674 Pancham Pancham Grass South Obsidia Ward, Renovated South Obsidia Ward
#675 Pangoro Pangoro Dark Renovated South Obsidia Ward
#676 Furfrou Furfrou Grass North Obsidia Ward, Chrysolia Forest, Vanhanen Labyrinth
#677 Espurr Espurr Grass Lower Peridot Ward, Lapis Ward, Post Peridot Ward
#678 Meowstic Meowstic Grass Post Lapis Ward, Post Peridot Ward, Post Lower Peridot Ward
#678F Meowstic Meowstic Grass Post Lapis Ward, Post Peridot Ward, Post Lower Peridot Ward
#679 Honedge Honedge Ghost Mirage Tower
#680 Doublade Doublade Ghost Evolution
#681 Aegislash Aegislash Ghost Evolution
#682 Spritzee Spritzee Grass Lapis Ward
#683 Aromatisse Aromatisse Grass Never After
#684 Swirlix Swirlix Grass Obsidia Ward
#685 Slurpuff Slurpuff Grass Evolution
#686 Inkay Inkay Psychic Byxbysion Wasteland
#687 Malamar Malamar Psychic Evolution
#688 Binacle Binacle Water Apophyll Beach, Azurine Cave
#689 Barbaracle Barbaracle Water Azurine Cave, Post Apophyll Beach
#690 Skrelp Skrelp Water Poisonous Azurine Lake, Azurine Lake
#691 Dragalge Dragalge Dragon Azurine Lake
#692 Clauncher Clauncher Grass Onyx Ward, Chrysolia Spring, Azurine Lake
#693 Clawitzer Clawitzer Grass Chrysolia Spring, Azurine Lake
#694 Helioptile Helioptile Normal Beryl Ward
#695 Heliolisk Heliolisk Normal Tourmaline Desert
#696 Tyrunt Tyrunt Dragon 7th Street
#697 Tyrantrum Tyrantrum Dragon Evolution
#698 Amaura Amaura Ice 7th Street
#699 Aurorus Aurorus Ice Evolution
#700 Sylveon Sylveon Grass Evolution
#701 Hawlucha Hawlucha Flying Route 2
#702 Dedenne Dedenne Fairy Tanzan Cove
#703 Carbink Carbink Fairy North Obsidia Ward, Iolia Valley
#704 Goomy Goomy Grass Water Treatment Center
#705 Sliggoo Sliggoo Grass Evolution
#706 Goodra Goodra Grass Evolution
#707 Klefki Klefki Fairy Peridot Ward
#708 Phantump Phantump Grass Jasper Ward, Route 4
#709 Trevenant Trevenant Grass Route 4
#710 Pumpkaboo Pumpkaboo Grass Beryl Ward
#711 Gourgeist Gourgeist Grass Evolution
#712 Bergmite Bergmite Grass Ametrine Mountain, Ametrine City
#713 Avalugg Avalugg Grass Charous Mountain
#714 Noibat Noibat Dragon Underground Railnet, Pyrous Mountain, Chrysolia Forest
#715 Noivern Noivern Dragon Chrysolia Spring, Underground Railnet
#716 Xerneas Xerneas Grass Unavailable
#717 Yveltal Yveltal Flying Unavailable
#718 Zygarde Zygarde Ground Unavailable
#719 Diancie Diancie Fairy Unavailable
#720 Hoopa Hoopa Ghost Unavailable
#721 Volcanion Volcanion Water Unavailable
#722 Rowlet Rowlet Flying Grand Hall, Teknite Ridge
#723 Dartrix Dartrix Flying Evolution
#724 Decidueye Decidueye Ghost Evolution
#725 Litten Litten Grass Grand Hall, 7th Street or Agate City
#726 Torracat Torracat Grass Evolution
#727 Incineroar Incineroar Dark Evolution
#728 Popplio Popplio Grass Grand Hall, Coral Ward
#729 Brionne Brionne Grass Evolution
#730 Primarina Primarina Fairy Evolution
#731 Pikipek Pikipek Flying Chrysolia Forest
#732 Trumbeak Trumbeak Flying Chrysolia Forest
#733 Toucannon Toucannon Flying Chrysolia Forest
#734 Yungoos Yungoos Grass South Obsidia Ward, Obsidia Ward, North Obsidia Ward
#735 Gumshoos Gumshoos Grass Post Obsidia Ward, Post North Obsidia Ward
#736 Grubbin Grubbin Grass Peridot Ward, Post Lower Peridot Ward
#737 Charjabug Charjabug Electric Post Lower Peridot Ward
#738 Vikavolt Vikavolt Electric Post Lower Peridot Ward, Evolve at Abandoned Power Plant back room
#739 Crabrawler Crabrawler Grass Apophyll Cave
#740 Crabominable Crabominable Ice Charous Mountain
#741 Oricorio Oricorio Flying Tanzan Cove, Change at Lapis Ward
#741Po Oricorio Oricorio Flying Change at Lapis Ward
#741Pa Oricorio Oricorio Flying Change at Lapis Ward
#741Se Oricorio Oricorio Flying Change at Lapis Ward
#742 Cutiefly Cutiefly Fairy Tanzan Cove
#743 Ribombee Ribombee Fairy Tanzan Cove, Never After
#744 Rockruff Rockruff Grass Jasper Ward, Route 2
#745 Lycanroc Lycanroc Grass Tourmaline Desert, Teknite Ridge
#745Mn Lycanroc Lycanroc Grass Tourmaline Desert, Teknite Ridge
#745D Lycanroc Lycanroc Grass Tourmaline Desert, Teknite Ridge
#746 Wishiwashi Wishiwashi Grass Route 2, Celestinine Mountain, Ametrine Mountain
#747 Mareanie Mareanie Water Jasper Ward, Azurine Lake
#748 Toxapex Toxapex Water Azurine Lake
#749 Mudbray Mudbray Grass Route 1
#750 Mudsdale Mudsdale Grass Route 1
#751 Dewpider Dewpider Bug Aventurine Woods
#752 Araquanid Araquanid Bug Aventurine Woods
#753 Fomantis Fomantis Grass Malchous Forest
#754 Lurantis Lurantis Grass Post Malchous Forest
#755 Morelull Morelull Fairy Rhodochrine Jungle, Beryl Cave
#756 Shiinotic Shiinotic Fairy Beryl Cave, Route 3
#757 Salandit Salandit Fire Route 2
#758 Salazzle Salazzle Fire Evolution
#759 Stufful Stufful Fighting Peridot Ward
#760 Bewear Bewear Fighting Aventurine Woods
#761 Bounsweet Bounsweet Grass Obsidia Ward
#762 Steenee Steenee Grass Evolution
#763 Tsareena Tsareena Grass Evolution
#764 Comfey Comfey Grass Tanzan Cove
#765 Oranguru Oranguru Psychic Aventurine Woods
#766 Passimian Passimian Grass Aventurine Woods
#767 Wimpod Wimpod Water Azurine Lake
#768 Golisopod Golisopod Water Azurine Lake
#769 Sandygast Sandygast Ground Apophyll Beach
#770 Palossand Palossand Ground Apophyll Beach
#771 Pyukumuku Pyukumuku Grass Apophyll Beach, Apophyll Cave, Azurine Lake
#772 Type: Null Type: Null Grass 7th Street
#773 Silvally Silvally Grass Evolution
#774 Minior Minior Flying Teknite Ridge
#775 Komala Komala Grass Aventurine Woods
#776 Turtonator Turtonator Dragon Pyrous Mountain, Teknite Ridge
#777 Togedemaru Togedemaru Steel Abandoned Power Plant, Tanzan Cove, Chrysolia Forest
#778 Mimikyu Mimikyu Fairy Mirage Tower
#779 Bruxish Bruxish Psychic Tourmaline Desert, Mirage Tower
#780 Drampa Drampa Dragon Ametrine City
#781 Dhelmise Dhelmise Grass Azurine Lake
#782 Jangmo-o Jangmo-o Grass Teknite Ridge
#783 Hakamo-o Hakamo-o Fighting Evolution
#784 Kommo-o Kommo-o Fighting Evolution
#785 Tapu Koko Tapu Koko Fairy Unavailable
#786 Tapu Lele Tapu Lele Fairy Unavailable
#787 Tapu Bulu Tapu Bulu Fairy Unavailable
#788 Tapu Fini Tapu Fini Fairy Unavailable
#789 Cosmog Cosmog Grass Unavailable
#790 Cosmoem Cosmoem Grass Unavailable
#791 Solgaleo Solgaleo Steel Unavailable
#792 Lunala Lunala Ghost Unavailable
#793 Nihilego Nihilego Poison Unavailable
#794 Buzzwole Buzzwole Fighting Unavailable
#795 Pheromosa Pheromosa Fighting Unavailable
#796 Xurkitree Xurkitree Grass Unavailable
#797 Celesteela Celesteela Flying Unavailable
#798 Kartana Kartana Steel Unavailable
#799 Guzzlord Guzzlord Dragon Unavailable
#800 Necrozma Necrozma Grass Unavailable
#800DM Necrozma Necrozma Steel Unavailable
#800DW Necrozma Necrozma Ghost Unavailable
#800U Necrozma Necrozma Dragon Unavailable
#801 Magearna Magearna Fairy Unavailable
#802 Marshadow Marshadow Ghost Unavailable
#803 Poipole Poipole Grass Agate City
#804 Naganadel Naganadel Dragon Evolution
#805 Stakataka Stakataka Steel Unavailable
#806 Blacephalon Blacephalon Ghost Unavailable
#807 Zeraora Zeraora Grass Unavailable
Advertisement